Wykaz OSP

Gmina Bojanowo

Lp.
Nazwa OSP
Typ
Adres
Prezes
Naczelnik
1.
OSP Bojanowo
S2 (KSRG)
63-940 Bojanowo ul. Szkolna 2
Bogdan Kreczmer
Dariusz Gurdak
2.
OSP Czechnów
M1
63-940 Bojanowo Czechów 41 a
Czesław Winiarski
Mieczysław Winiarski
3.
OSP Giżyn
M1
63-940 Bojanowo Giżyn 37
Krzysztof Włodarczyk
Paweł Jankowiak
4.
OSP Golina Wielka
M2
63-940 Bojanowo Golina Wielka 11
Zenon Świtała
Kamil Klupsz
5.
OSP Golinka
M1
63-940 Bojanowo Golinka 8 a
Rafał Fiebich
Ryszard Serwatka
6.
OSP Gościejewice
S1
63-940 Bojanowo Gościejewie 28
Karol Stachowiak
Andrzej Serwatka
7.
OSP Kawcze
S1
63-940 Bojanowo Kawcze 27
Jan Stachowiak
Czesław Samolik
8.
OSP Pakówka
M1
63-940 Bojanowo Pakówka 16 a
Edward Gurdak
Krzysztof Berger
9.
OSP Sowiny
S1 (KSRG)
63-940 Bojanowo Sowiny 20
Piotr Kasprowiak
Grzegorz Sikora
10.
OSP Sułów Mały
M1
63-940 Bojanowo Sułów Mały 15 a
Łukasz Compa
Elżbieta Wojciechowska
11.
OSP Tarchalin
M2
63-940 Bojanowo Tarchalin 26 a
Przemysław Szumny
Krzysztof Biderman
12.
OSP Trzebosz
M2
63-940 Bojanowo Trzebosz 6
Marek Kazior
Maciej Kazior
13.
OSP Zaborowice
M1
63-940 Bojanowo Zaborowice 40A
Sławomir Wojtera
Mateusz Bielawski

Gmina Miejska Górka

Lp.
Nazwa OSP
Typ
Adres
Prezes
Naczelnik
1.
OSP Dłoń
S1
63-910 Miejska Górka, Dłoń 56
Rafał Plewa
Szymon Chudy
2.
OSP Gostkowo
M1
63-910 Miejska Górka, Gostkowo 87
Mieczysław Walkowiak
Zbigniew Kłakulak
3.
OSP Kołaczkowie
M1
63-910 Miejska Górka , Kołaczkowice 68
Rafał Jarczyński
Marcin Biegała
4.
OSP Konary
S1
63-910 Miejska Górka, Konary 35
Ireneusz Kaczmarek
Przemysław Naskręt
5.
OSP Miejska Górka
S2 (KSRG)
63-910 Miejska Górka ul. Plac Korczaka 4
Aleksander Rachwalski
Andrzej Kusztelak
6.
OSP Oczkowice
S1
63-910 Miejska Górka, Oczkowie 33
Sebastian Szydłowski
Tomasz Molski
7.
OSP Roszkowo
S1
63-910 Miejska Górka, Roszkowo 39
Waldemar Niedźwiecki
Waldemar Wosiński
8.
OSP Rzyczkowo
M1
63-910 Miejska Górka, Rzyczkowo
Piotr Hądzlik
Hubert Olejniczak
9.
OSP Sobiałkowo
S2 (KSRG)
63-910 Miejska Górka Sobiałkowo 68
Bernard Cieślak
Jarosław Musielak
10.
OSP Zakrzewo
M1
63-910 Miejska Górka, Zakrzewo 4
Dominik Sowiński
Tomasz Ptasik

Gmina Rawicz

Lp.
Nazwa OSP
Typ
Adres
Prezes
Naczelnik
1.
OSP Dębno Polskie
M2
63-900 Rawicz, Dębno Polskie, ul. Wrocawska 4 4
Grzegorz Giezek
Sławomir Kuczyński
2.
OSP Izbice
S1
63-900 Rawicz, Izbice 61
Krzysztof Skrzypczak
Michał Hoffmann
3.
OSP Łaszczyn
M1
63-900 Rawicz, Łaszczyn 70
Mateusz Zalisz
Norbert Kowalski
4.
OSP Rawicz
S2 (KSRG)
63-900 Rawicz ul. Scherwentkego 13
Kazimierz Mikołajczak
Sławomir Mikołajczak
5.
OSP Sarnowa
S2 (KSRG)
63-900 Rawicz ul. Strażacka 4
Aleksander Hauza
Łukasz Zmuda
6.
OSP Słupia Kapitulna
S1
63-900 Rawicz, Słupia Kapitulna 133
Jerzy Boryczka
Rafał Kupczyk
7.
OSP Szymanowo
S1
63-900 Rawicz, Szymanowo 70
Bogdan Mikołajczak
Sebastian Bawolski
8.
OSP Ugoda
M1
63-900 Rawicz , Ugoda 11a
Paweł Szwarc
Waldemar Konieczny
9.
OSP Zawady
S1
63-900 Rawicz, Zawady 22
Czesław Wódczyński
Mateusz Eliasz
10.
OSP Zielona Wieś
S1
63-900 Rawicz, Zielona Wieś 51
Leon Świtała
Tomasz Kapała
11.
OSP Żołędnica
S1
63-900 Rawicz, Żołędnica 42
Piotr Świentek
Marek Matecki

Gmina Pakosław

Lp
Nazwa OSP
Typ
Adres
Prezes
Naczelnik
1.
OSP Golejewo
M2
63-920 Pakosław Golejewo
Józef Chudy
Józef Karkosz
2.
OSP Góreczki Wielkie
M2
63-920 Pakosław Góreczki Wielkie 12
Lucjan Wawrzyniak
Andrzej Lorek
3.
OSP Chojno
S1
63-920 Pakosław Chojno 32
Kazimierz Kląskała
Wacław Organistka
4.
OSP Osiek
M1
63-920 Pakosław Osiek 42
Andrzej Jelinowski
Przemysław Rotman
5.
OSP Ostrobudki
M1
63-920 Pakosław Ostrobudki 18A
Marta Przewoźna
Konrad Kowalski
6.
OSP Pakosław
S1 (KSRG)
63-920 Pakosław ul. Strażacka 11
Marian Szponik
Michał Wawrzyniak
7.
OSP Pomocno
M1
63-920 Pakosław Pomocno 36
Ireneusz Łakomy
Dawid Szafrański
8.
OSP Sowy
S1
63-920 Pakosław Sowy 69
Jan Szczepaniak
Rafał Samól
9.
OSP Sworowo
S1
63-920 Pakosław Sworowo 34
Jarosław Kaczor
Przemysław Łakomy
10.
OSP Zaorle
M1
63-920 Pakosław Zaorle
Jerzy Chudzik
Łakomy Tomasz

Gmina Jutrosin

Lp.
Nazwa OSP
Typ
Adres
Prezes
Naczelnik
1.
OSP Domaradzice
M1
63-930 Jutrosin Domaradzice
Tomasz Lis
Roman Popielas
2.
OSP Dubin
S1
63-930 Jutrosin Dubin 131A
Andrzej Jarczewski
Zenon Stachowicz
3.
OSP Grąbkowo
S1
63-930 Jutrosin Grąbkowo 25
Stefan Piotrowiak
Karol Przewoźny
4.
OSP Jutrosin
S2 (KSRG)
63-930 ul.Powstańców 29
Marian Jakubowski
Damian Bender
5.
OSP Janowo
M1
63-930 Jutrosin Janowo 11
Marek Duda
Stanisław Matysiak
6.
OSP Jeziora
M1
63-930 Jutrosin Jeziora 16
Jacek Duda
Damian Giezek
7.
OSP Ostoje
M1
63-930 Jutrosin Ostoje 49
Krzysztof Łęcki
Zbigniew Pawlak
8.
OSP Pawłowo
M2
63-930 Jutrosin Pawłowo 26
Tomasz Fengler
Mirosław Łakomy
9.
OSP Płaczkowo
M1
63-930 Jutrosin Płaczkowo 26 a
Adam Chlebowski
Daniel Płucienniczak
10.
OSP Rogożewo
S1
63-930 Jutrosin Rogożewo 1B
Wojciech Jarczewski
Tadeusz Stachowiak
11.
OSP Sielec Stary
M1
63-930 Jutrosin Stary Sielec
Janusz Karaś
Marek Kozica
12.
OSP Śląskowo
S1
63-930 Jutrosin Śląskowo 1B
Andrzej Bartkowiak
Jerzy Tomczak
13.
OSP Szkaradowo
S1 (KSRG)
63-930 Jutrosin Szkaradowo 5A
Krzysztof Wrzeszcz
Marcin Juskowski

Prewencja

Font Resize
Contrast